|
H -18 |
4050 m / 35 Hm / 12 Posten |
Pl. | Name | Verein | Laufzeit |
1. | Schneider, Alexander | TV Sulzbach | 68.28 |
| TOP |
D19 |
4850 m / 50 Hm / 13 Posten |
Pl. | Name | Verein | Laufzeit |
1. | Voit, Marga | VfL Nürnberg | 64.13 |
2. | Stein, Carola | DARC Franken | 66.22 |
3. | Viertel, Julia | DAV Sektion Erlangen | 68.35 |
4. | Blumensaat, Katharina | ATS Kulmbach | 72.46 |
5. | Düring, Daniela | USC Magdeburg | 79.32 |
6. | Wieland, Anne | SC Lauf | 84.26 |
7. | Wieland, Christiane | SC Lauf | 93.40 |
| TOP |
H19 |
6310 m / 85 Hm / 18 Posten |
Pl. | Name | Verein | Laufzeit |
1. | Mumme, Jörg | TSV Albertshofen | 46.38 |
2. | Hickethier, Henri | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 48.38 |
3. | Böhme, André | TSV Albertshofen | 54.28 |
4. | Wieland, Reinhard | SC Lauf | 59.04 |
5. | Oechler, Dieter | TG Röttenbach | 60.06 |
6. | Werthmann, Arndt | LG Mettenheim | 60.15 |
7. | Kinne, Martin | RV Erlangen | 64.43 |
8. | Simon, Peter | TSG Creidlitz | 64.50 |
9. | Pöhlmann, Herbert | SC Lauf | 66.19 |
10 | Stein, Jens | DARC Franken | 67.35 |
11 | Flößer, Rainer | DARC Franken | 69.04 |
12 | Blumensaat, Fritz | ATS Kulmbach | 85.39 |
13 | Kischel, Günther | TV Ketschendorf | 86.06 |
| TOP |
Rahmen kurz |
2240 m / 40 Hm / 8 Posten |
Pl. | Name | Verein | Laufzeit |
1. | Böhme, Anne | TSV Pechbrunn | 27.18 |
2. | Jahn, Manuela | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 28.27 |
3. | Meier, Thomas | DARC Franken | 30.18 |
4. | Blumensaat, Susanne | - | 31.00 |
5. | Körber, Stephan | TV Ketschendorf | 31.53 |
6. | Böhme, Kerstin | TSG Creidlitz | 33.02 |
7. | Ott G.+ Mößner I. | TV Fürth 1860 | 37.20 |
8. | Brase, Frank | - | 45.23 |
9. | Jacob, Johannes | TV Ketschendorf | 47.07 |
| TOP |
Rahmen lang |
4050 m / 35 Hm / 12 Posten |
Pl. | Name | Verein | Laufzeit |
1. | Prösl, Josef | TV Sulzbach | 39.00 |
2. | Hufnagel, Ingrid | TSV Deggendorf | 41.13 |
3. | Simon, Christine | TSG Creidlitz | 42.43 |
4. | Blumensaat, Roland | - | 47.49 |
5. | Böhme, Jana | TSG Creidlitz | 53.14 |
6. | Rödel, Günter | TV Ketschendorf | 55.54 |
7. | Fiedler, Michael | TV Ketschendorf | 56.05 |
8. | Ziesmann, Horst | TV Sulzbach | 58.06 |
9. | Blankenburg, Christian | TV Ketschendorf | 70.59 |
10. | Fam. Götz + Fam. Brachtl | VfL Nürnberg | 128.35 |
| TOP |